Jodie Marsh

brit model jodie marsh

Babe Name: Jodie Marsh
Profession: Supermodel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Brentwood, Essex
Date of Birth: December 23, 1978
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Jodie Louise Marsh
Eye Color: Brown Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 44 kg – 97 lbs Measurements: 32E-26-32
Biography: Fake Boobs: Yes, Shoe Size: 5, Tattoos: None, Piercings: None, Marsh has appeared topless in many tabloid newspapers and has appeared on her own reality TV show, Totally Jodie Marsh. She has been involved in many feuds with fellow celebrities.

Scroll To Top
Link To This Page
1. Click inside the codebox
2. Right-Click then Copy
3. Paste the HTML code into your webpage
codebox
powered by Linkubaitor

Free Hosted Galleries

Post Links For This Model Only